Kisakalenteri Toggle

Kilpailu 2017        Maa           Pvm    Sijoitus
Barcleys Kenya Open  Kenia 23.03-26.03.     T49
Turkish Airlines Challenge  Turkki 20.04.-23.04.
Open de Portugal  Portugali 11.05.-14.05.
Match Play 9  Espanja 18.05.-21.05.
Swiss Challenge  Sveitsi 01.06-04.06.
Najeti Open  Ranska 15.06.-18.06.
Made in Denmark Challenge  Tanska 22.06.-25.06.
SSE Scotish Hydro Challenge  Skotlanti 29.06.-02.07.
Italian Challenge  Italia 13.07.-16.07.
Le Vaudreuil Golf Challenge  Ranska 20.07-23.07.
Swedish Challenge  Ruotsi 27.07.-30.07.
Vierumäki Finnish Challenge  Suomi 03.08.-06.08.
Norwegian Challenge  Norja 17.08.-20.08.
Gordon Golf Open  Ranska 31.08.-03.09.
Volopa Irish Challenge  Irlanti 14.09.-17.09.
Kazakhstan Open  Kazakhstan 21.09.-24.09.
Challenge de Espana  Espanja 28.09.-01.10.
Hainan Open  Kiina 12.10.-15.10.
The Foshan Open  Kiina 19.10.-22.10.
Ras Al Khaimah, 2017 Golf Challenge  Arabiemiraatit 25.10.-28.10.
NBO Golf Classic Grand Final Oman 01.11.-04.11.

Challenge Tourin kilpailukalenteri kokonaisuudessaan löytyy tästä:

http://www.europeantour.com/challengetour/tournament/index.html